Friday, 22 July 2011 Friday, 22 July 2011
Stage  15:00   15:15   15:30   15:45   16:00   16:15   16:30   16:45   17:00   17:15   17:30   17:45   18:00   18:15   18:30   18:45   19:00   19:15   19:30   19:45   20:00   20:15   20:30   20:45   21:00   21:15   21:30   21:45   22:00   22:15   22:30   22:45   23:00   23:15   23:30   23:45   00:00   00:15   00:30   00:45   01:00   01:15   01:30   01:45 
Indosat Main Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAS Band
 
 
 
 
 
We Are Scientists
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thirty Seconds to Mars
 
Rockinland Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seringai
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sheila On 7
 
 
 
 
 
Blood Red Shoes
 
 
Loudness
 
 
 
 
 
Tebs Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
Closehead
 
 
 
 
 
 
The Dirt Radicals
 
 
 
 
 
Tengkorak
 
 
The Changcuters
 
 
 
 
 
Dome Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dried Cassava
 
 
 
Polyester Embassy
 
 
 
Wonder Bra
 
 
 
Netral
 
 
 
Naif
 
 
 
 
Segarra Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zewex
 
 
 
 
Di-Da
 
 
 
 
Fable
 
 
 
 
Rocker Kasarunk
 
 
 
 
Media Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raksasa
 
 
 
Tor
 
 
 
Alien Sick
 
 
 
Gunver
 
 
 
Besok Bubar
 
 
 
 
 
Propaganda
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
L'alphalpha
 
 
 
 
 
Float
 
 
 
 
Frozen on the 12
 
 
 
 
Fourwall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

  Saturday, 23 July 2011 Saturday, 23 July 2011
Stage  15:00   15:15   15:30   15:45   16:00   16:15   16:30   16:45   17:00   17:15   17:30   17:45   18:00   18:15   18:30   18:45   19:00   19:15   19:30   19:45   20:00   20:15   20:30   20:45   21:00   21:15   21:30   21:45   22:00   22:15   22:30   22:45   23:00   23:15   23:30   23:45   00:00   00:15   00:30   00:45   01:00   01:15   01:30   01:45   02:00   02:15   02:30   02:45 
Indosat Main Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Godbless
 
 
 
 
 
Ed Kowalczyk of LIVE
 
 
 
 
 
The Cranberries
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rockinland Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
Power Slaves
 
 
 
 
 
 
Young The Giant
 
 
 
 
Neon Trees
 
 
 
 
Power Metal
 
 
 
 
 
Tebs Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
Konspirasi
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasad
 
 
 
 
 
Master Wu
 
 
 
 
 
Blood Red Shoes
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dome Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kunci
 
 
Kensington
 
 
 
Cokelat
 
BIP
 
 
 
 
 
Stereosoul
 
 
 
 
 
 
Segarra Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ray D Sky
 
 
 
 
Franco
 
 
 
 
G-Pluck Beatles
 
 
 
Cleo
 
 
 
Backalley
 
 
 
 
 
Media Stage
 
 
 
Leonardo
 
 
 
Sarasvati
 
 
 
The Milo
 
 
 
Gigantor
 
 
 
Angsa & Serigala
 
 
 
 
 
Burgerkill
 
 
 
 
 
 
Propaganda
 
 
 
Amazing in bed
 
 
 
 
 
Kelelawar Malam
 
 
 
Aftercoma
 
 
 
 
Fall
 
 
 
 
Pure Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


  Sunday, 24 July 2011 Sunday, 24 July 2011
Stage  15:00   15:15   15:30   15:45   16:00   16:15   16:30   16:45   17:00   17:15   17:30   17:45   18:00   18:15   18:30   18:45   19:00   19:15   19:30   19:45   20:00   20:15   20:30   20:45   21:00   21:15   21:30   21:45   22:00   22:15   22:30   22:45   23:00   23:15   23:30   23:45   00:00   00:15   00:30   00:45   01:00   01:15   01:30   01:45 
Indosat Main Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edane
 
 
 
 
 
 
Good Charlotte
 
 
 
 
 
Helloween
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rockinland Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kensington
 
 
 
 
 
Frente
 
 
 
 
 
Happy Mondays
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tebs Stage
 
 
 
Roxx
 
 
 
 
 
7 Deadly Sins
 
 
 
 
 
Cupumanik
 
 
 
 
 
Gugun Blues Shelter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dome Stage
 
 
 
Betrayer
 
 
 
/Rif
 
 
 
X-THREE special project
 
 
 
Young The Giant
 
 
 
Killing Me Inside
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Segarra Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alone At Last
 
 
 
 
 
Munthe
 
 
 
 
Tohpati Bertiga
 
 
 
 
The Morning After
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Media Stage
 
 
Raja Singa
 
 
 
Innocenti
 
 
 
Luky Annash
 
 
 
Superglad
 
 
 
Morfem
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Propaganda
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sir Dandy
 
 
 
 
 
High Time Rebellion
 
 
 
 
The Trees and The Wild
 
 
 
 
PAL / NTSC